Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HALF MOON COTTAGE, HAREWOOD ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+106.6%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5BL
← Back to All Properties