Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, BELL STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£5,000,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.9%
Price Change
+£3,360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£5,000,000
+204.9%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Other
+£3,360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,640,000
Sold on 31 July 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2BA
← Back to All Properties