Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUNNYCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+26.2%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,995
+68.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1LA
← Back to All Properties