33, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000+150.6%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+18.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1