Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CHERRY WOOD WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-4.2%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,950
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BX
← Back to All Properties