Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, RODNEY STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-40.0%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+82.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2SD
← Back to All Properties