Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WENTWORTH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+69.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+57.6%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5TF
← Back to All Properties