Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLLINS ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
+37.4%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties