Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HADCROFT ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+61.8%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7LR
← Back to All Properties