Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WELBECK AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+67.6%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2JH
← Back to All Properties