Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UNDERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
+48.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
-9.9%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,910 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,910
+136.6%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+129.6%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,550
Sold on 2 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6HX
← Back to All Properties