Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-10.1%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,750
+20.2%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties