Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAUREL WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+20.3%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+7.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+90.8%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£60,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,095
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TJ
← Back to All Properties