Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FULMAR DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,400
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£272,400
+9.0%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Detached
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JL
← Back to All Properties