Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ACRES ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+18.4%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+155.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3HA
← Back to All Properties