Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SASRIKAL, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£118,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Detached
+£118,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£466,400
+122.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£256,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8XJ
← Back to All Properties