Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+0.6%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+244.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3DR
← Back to All Properties