Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
-11.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,300
+37.0%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties