Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+12.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1TW
← Back to All Properties