9, SAXON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,000+0.7%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£403,995-76.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
-£1,276,006 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,680,001
Sold on 21 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1