Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTHMERE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-24.9%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+93.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+25.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3NP
← Back to All Properties