SCALLYWAGS, GRIMSBY ROAD, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£209,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£386,950+118.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£209,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500-26.0%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Detached
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 11 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1