1, ROBIN HOOD CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£367,000+26.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+18.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+16.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+48.4%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1