Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DEREHAM WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+57.9%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950
-4.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+191.4%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6HX
← Back to All Properties