Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HILLYFIELDS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,000
+4.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+43.9%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+14.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+25.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+191.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2PU
← Back to All Properties