Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASPEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+7.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£256,500
+15.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
+16.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1UW
← Back to All Properties