Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE PARK, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,950
+68.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2SG
← Back to All Properties