Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SWANSHURST LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
-11.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+23.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+178.1%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0AL
← Back to All Properties