72, ROYDENE CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+41.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1