44, PRINCES STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+38.2%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+170.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,750-1.2%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 2 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1