Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEEDMORE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+566.7%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+566.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1EG
← Back to All Properties