Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-1.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+10.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+41.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+42.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties