Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-16.1%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties