14, CANONSLEIGH CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£570,000+26.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£449,995+4.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000+41.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+157.4%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1