Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TIME COTTAGE, NETHER END, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+24.1%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+354.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1SR
← Back to All Properties