Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+33.2%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties