Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+29.9%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties