81, LEYBOURNE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV9 5QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+114.8%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+43.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+16.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1