Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14A, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties