178, MELTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 5BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£476,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+191.8%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Detached
+£476,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+13.0%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1