Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, STIRLING HOUSE, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+19.0%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+119.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6PR
← Back to All Properties