Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, GROSVENOR ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+9.9%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£655,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+117.4%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£269,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6JF
← Back to All Properties