Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, GRANVILLE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+341.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BY
← Back to All Properties