Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EDEN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+59.2%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2LF
← Back to All Properties