Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
-15.3%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+14.5%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RW
← Back to All Properties