Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-19.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties