Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRASSINGHAM END, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,500
+31.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£438,000
+30.7%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0BP
← Back to All Properties