5, KNAVES ACRE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN27 9TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£140,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,995+200.2%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£140,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+14.7%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000-13.8%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1