Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,840 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,160
Sold on 29 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties