Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RICHARDS CLOSE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£35,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+40.7%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,800
+84.8%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 0PZ
← Back to All Properties